CLUB OYSTER LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

Posted:  Tuesday, June 27, 2017 - 3:45pm
Share: 

Welcome Windjammers

MINE OYSTER

2017 CLUB DATES

16 Wharf Street, Pier 1
207.633.6616
www.MineOyster.net
Facebook

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday

JUNE

27 Dave Chris & Mo Greenleaf 8:30-11:30

28 Packmann Dave 6:30-9:00 Welcome Windjammers!

          The Mallett Brothers 9:00-12:00

29 Dave & Chris Gagne 7:00-10:00

30 Fred Gillen Jr 6:30-9:00

          Pardon Me Doug 9:30-1:00

 

JULY

1 Fred Gillen Jr 6:30-9:00

    Elise Testone 9:30-1:00

3 Open Mic Night 9:30-1:00

4 Elmore Twist 9:00-12:00

5 Packmann Dave 6:30-9:00

6 Dave & Chris Gagne 7:00-10:00

7 Andi Fawcett 6:30-8:30

     Richard James & the Name Changers 9:30-1:00

8 Jenny Lou Drew Duo 6:30-8:30

      Richard James & the Name Changers 9:30-1:00

9 Andrew Bailie 9:00-12:00

10 Open Mic Night 9:30-1:00 

11 Dave Chris & Mo Greenleaf 8:30-11:30 

12 Packmann Dave 6:30-9:00

13 Dave & Chris Gagne 7:00-10:00

14 Jeff Kilton 6:30-8:30

        Motorbooty 9:30-1:00

15 Adam Babcock 6:30-9:00

        Dean Ford & the Keepsakes 9:30-1:00 

16 Sugar Box 9:00-12:00

17 Open Mic Night 9:30-1:00 

18 Dave Chris & Mo Greenleaf 8:30-11:30 

19 Packmann Dave 6:30-9:00

20 Dave & Chris Gagne 7:00-10:00

21 Andrew Bailie 6:30-9:00

        The Mallett Brothers 9:30-1:00

22 Ryan Haliburton 6:30-9:00

          Tickle 9:30-1:00

23 Paranoid Social Club 9:00-12:00

24 Open Mic Night 9:30-1:00 

25 Dave Chris & Mo Greenleaf 8:30-11:30 

26 Packmann Dave 6:30-9:00

27 Dave & Chris Gagne 7:00-10:00

28 Shanna Unde 6:30-9:00

          The Crown Vics 9:30-1:00

29 Michael Krapovicky 6:30-9:00

          Sugar Box 9:30-1:00

 

30 Happy Folk 9:00-12:00

31 Open Mic Night 9:30-1:00

 

AUGUST

1 Dave Chris & Mo Greenleaf 8:30-11:30 

2 Packmann Dave 6:30-9:00

3 Dave & Chris Gagne 7:00-10:00

4 Double Entendre 6:30-9:00

      Motorbooty 9:30-1:00

5 River Sister 6:30-9:00

      Rustic Overtones 9:30-1:00

 

6 Andrew Bailie 9:00-12:00

7 Open Mic Night 9:30-1:00 

8 Dave Chris & Mo Greenleaf 8:30-11:30 

9 Packmann Dave 6:30-9:00

10 Dave & Chris Gagne 7:00-10:00

11 Brendan Lake 6:30-9:00

       Gand of Thieves 9:30-1:00

12 LauRen Crosby 6:30-9:00

         Tickle 9:30-1:00

13 Paranoid Social Club 9:30-1:00

14 Open Mic Night 9:30-1:00 

15 Dave Chris & Mo Greenleaf 8:30-11:30 

16 Packmann Dave 6:30-9:00

17 Dave & Chris Gagne 7:00-10:00

18 Lena Rich 6:30-9:00

        Elise Testone Band 9:30-1:00

19 Max Garcia 6:30-9:00

           Dave Packard & Road Scholars 9:30-1:00

20 Tickle 9:00-1:00

21 Open Mic Night 9:30-1:00 

22 Dave Chris & Mo Greenleaf 8:30-11:30 

23 Packmann Dave 6:30-9:00

24 Dave & Chris Gagne 7:00-10:00

25 Wedding (Dave Gagne Band)

26 Christopher Guzikowski 6:30-9:00

      Sugarbox 9:30-1:00

28 Open Mic Night 9:30-1:00 

29 Dave Chris & Mo Greenleaf 8:30-11:30 

30 Packmann Dave 6:30-9:00

31 Dave & Chris Gagne 7:00-10:00

 

SEPTEMBER

1 Tickle 9:30-1:00

2 Dean Ford & the Keepsakes 9:30-1:00

3 Martin England & the Reconstructed 9:00-12:00

4 Open Mic Night 9:30-1:00 

6 Packmann Dave 6:30-9:00

7 Dave & Chris Gagne 7:00-10:00

8 Chris Ross & the North 9:00-12:00

9 Colorway 9:00-12:00

13 Packmann Dave 6:30-9:00

14 Dave & Chris Gagne 7:00-10:00

16 Studio Two (Beatles Tribute) 9:00-12:00

23 Rowan Jacobson Dinner 6:00-9:30 

          Tickle 9:00-12:00

 

OCTOBER

6 Tickle 9:00-12:00

7 Motor Booty 9:00-12:00

14 Juke Joint Devils 9:00-12:00

21 Middle Ground 9:00-12:00

28 The Mallett Brothers 9:30-1:00 HALLOWEEN PARTY